Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2021/2022


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
B3 BASKET ROSSO660426323+10371,0053,831,00012
BREMBATE SOPRA761367276+9152,4339,430,85712
POL.OR.BREMBILLA761453382+7164,7154,570,85712
B3 BASKET BLU743481401+8068,7157,290,5718
TREVIOLO BASKET743348315+3349,7145,000,5718
CRAL DALMINE633324336-1254,0056,000,5006
BROWNIES VERDELLO725377411-3453,8658,710,2864
POL.CHIGNOLESE624254291-3742,3348,500,3334
ASD OSG DALMINE624302381-7950,3363,500,3334
C.S.VILLA D'ADDA615297374-7749,5062,330,1672
GSB BONATE SOTTO707260399-13937,1457,000,0000
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti