Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2019/2020


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
SEBINO 69ERS12120972624+34881,0052,001,00024
SERIANA BASKET14122802668+13457,2947,710,85724
FLY GABBAY12102763662+10163,5855,170,83320
LIONS BPA ASPO1495968899+6969,1464,210,64318
SCANZOROSCIATE1477911784+12765,0756,000,50014
BOCA BASKET 891477793833-4056,6459,500,50014
USSP-VALBREMBANA1468815786+2958,2156,140,42912
SERIANA BIRRA1468759880-12154,2162,860,42912
POL.OR. BREMBILLA1459863998-13561,6471,290,35710
N.PALL. TREVIGLIO14410825902-7758,9364,430,2868
BREMBATE SOPRA14311727864-13751,9361,710,2146
CRAL DALMINE141137621060-29854,4375,710,0712
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti