Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2018/2019


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
BK ALME' VILLA191811283986+29767,5351,890,94736
USSP-VALBREMBANA191721358979+37971,4751,530,89534
FLY GABBAY2014613221051+27166,1052,550,70028
BREMBATE SOPRA20101010981093+554,9054,650,50020
POL.OR.BREMBILLA1910910731158-8556,4760,950,52620
LATIN BROTHERS2091112011174+2760,0558,700,45018
CRAL DALMINE1991011171190-7358,7962,630,47418
OR.SAN CARLO1981110281109-8154,1158,370,42116
TREVIOLO BASKET18612928970-4251,5653,890,33312
POL.CHIGNOLESE184147721077-30542,8959,830,2228
BASKET OSIO SOTTO190199431336-39349,6370,320,0000
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti