Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2017/2018


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
Almevilla181711159725+43464,3940,280,94434
MBA Mozzo Arena181621055759+29658,6142,170,88932
Brembate Sopra181441045873+17258,0648,500,77828
Treviolo Basket1812611791002+17765,5055,670,66724
Valbrembanabasket181081009953+5656,0652,940,55620
Or.S. Carlo188109511009-5852,8356,060,44416
Chignolese Climacheck18612845942-9746,9452,330,33312
CRAL Dalmine183158601095-23547,7860,830,1676
Basket Osio Sotto183156991112-41338,8361,780,1676
Carvico181177051037-33239,1757,610,0562
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti