Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2016/2017


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
CMB Alme'201911223878+34561,1543,900,95038
Basket Bottanuco2014612191026+19360,9551,300,70028
CRAL Dalmine2014612881174+11464,4058,700,70028
Mozzo201371085961+12454,2548,050,65026
Brembate Sopra2013711261021+10556,3051,050,65026
Treviolo Basket2081211481227-7957,4061,350,40016
Chignolese Climacheck207139771069-9248,8553,450,35014
San Pellegrino FTB2051510621140-7853,1057,000,25010
ASD Carvico201198481390-54242,4069,500,0502
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti