Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2015/2016


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
San Pellegrino FTB191541252941+31165,8949,530,78930
Giemme191541163897+26661,2147,210,78930
CMB Alme'191451198929+26963,0548,890,73728
Brembate Sopra191361049966+8355,2150,840,68426
Basket Bottanuco191271037896+14154,5847,160,63224
Chignolese Climacheck1911810491007+4255,2153,000,57922
Treviolo Basket1991011681129+3961,4759,420,47418
Latin Brothers1037504559-5550,4055,900,3006
ASD Carvico193167981113-31542,0058,580,1586
O.S.G. Dalmine193167671108-34140,3758,320,1586
Or.S. Carlo192178091249-44042,5865,740,1054
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti