Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2014/2015


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
Caluschese Basket181801249825+42469,3945,831,00036
Basket Bottanuco181351048895+15358,2249,720,72226
Brembate Sopra181261046888+15858,1149,330,66724
Treviolo Basket189910121045-3356,2258,060,50018
Chignolese Basket18810992957+3555,1153,170,44416
San Pellegrino FTB18810969984-1553,8354,670,44416
CMB Alme'1679871913-4254,4457,060,43814
Or.S. Carlo176119361086-15055,0663,880,35312
O.S.G. Dalmine174139601240-28056,4772,940,2358
ASD Carvico183158751125-25048,6162,500,1676
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti