Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo

HOMEPAGESQUADRASOCIETA'SPONSORCALENDARIORISULTATICLASSIFICAGALLERIAPARTITEGUINNESS

Classifica 2021/2022


Stagione 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202021/2022
Brembate Basket, C.S.I. Pallacanestro Bergamo
SquadraGVPPFPSDiff.MPFMPS%Punti
B3 BASKET ROSSO181801254856+39869,6747,561,00036
POL.OR.BREMBILLA1916311941008+18662,8453,050,84232
BREMBATE SOPRA2015511501009+14157,5050,450,75030
B3 BASKET BLU1913612921091+20168,0057,420,68426
CRAL DALMINE1910911071074+3358,2656,530,52620
TREVIOLO BASKET19910859902-4345,2147,470,47418
ASD OSG DALMINE189910581108-5058,7861,560,50018
BROWNIES VERDELLO18711922999-7751,2255,500,38914
POL.CHIGNOLESE194158471029-18244,5854,160,2118
C.S.VILLA D'ADDA202189571234-27747,8561,700,1004
GSB BONATE SOTTO191187171047-33037,7455,110,0532
© 2021 C.S.I. Brembate Basket Realizzato da Damiano Foresti